ARENA 01: [Asahina Mikuru] Iwasawa Asami by >=1000
Over/Under: 6200
Under
ARENA 02: [Nymph] Shiina by >=1000
Over/Under: 6000
Over
ARENA 03: Furukawa Nagisa [Yui] by >=2000
Over/Under: 6100
Over
ARENA 04: [Victorique de Blois] Shiina Mafuyu by >=1000
Over/Under: 6500
Under
ARENA 05: [Suzumiya Haruhi] Konjiki no Yami by >=1000
Over/Under: 6000
Over
ARENA 06: Seraphim [Charlotte Dunois] by >=1000
Over/Under: 6100
Over
ARENA 07: [Katsura Hinagiku] Huang Lingyin by >=1000
Over/Under: 6300
Over
ARENA 08: Fujibayashi Kyō [Sakagami Tomoyo] by <=1200
Over/Under: 6000
Over
ARENA 09: Index L. Prohibitorum [Eucliwood Hellscythe] by >=1000
Over/Under: 6100
Over
ARENA 10: Tōsaka Rin [Nakamura Yuri] by >=1000
Over/Under: 6200
Under
ARENA 11: Kotobuki Tsumugi [Kōsaka Kirino] by >=1000
Over/Under: 6300
Under
ARENA 12: [Sengoku Nadeko] C.C. by >=1200
Over/Under: 6500
Under
ARENA 13: [Hiiragi Kagami] Holo by >=1000
Over/Under: 6200
Under
ARENA 14: [Hirasawa Yui] Shinonono Hōki by >=1600
Over/Under: 6000
Over
ARENA 15: Laura Bodewig [Misaka Mikoto] by >=2500
Over/Under: 6200
Over
ARENA 16: [Shana] Louise Vallière by >=2000
Over/Under: 6250
Over
ARENA 17: [Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko)] Shirai Kuroko by >=1250
Over/Under: 6300
Under
ARENA 18: [Saber] Last Order by >=1700
Over/Under: 6300
Under
ARENA 19: [Aragaki Ayase] Kasugano Sora by >=1000
Over/Under: 6000
Under
ARENA 20: Fate Testarossa [Nagato Yuki] by >=2600
Over/Under: 6000
Over
ARENA 21: [Aisaka Taiga] Hirasawa Ui by >=2000
Over/Under: 6100
Under
ARENA 22: Izumi Konata [Akiyama Mio] by >=1500
Over/Under: 6150
Over
ARENA 23: Sanzen'in Nagi [Senjōgahara Hitagi] by >=1000
Over/Under: 6200
Under
ARENA 24: [Tachibana Kanade] Haruna by >=2000
Over/Under: 6050
Over
ARENA 25: [Nakano Azusa] Kuroi Mato by >=2000
Over/Under: 6100
Over
SPECIAL MATCH
ARENA 26: Kōnagi Yui [Sakura Kyōko] by >=2000
Over/Under: 6000
Under
2chan Anime Saimoe 2011: First Round Odds, Match Day 15
08/31: Group D, Day 3
D03
Natsuru Senou @ Kampfer: <<瀬能ナツル@けんぷファー fur die Liebe>> 2-1
Ritos Tortilla @ Shukufuku No Campanella: <<リトス・トルティア@祝福のカンパネラ>> 10-1
Riko Mikogami @ Animal Detectives Kiruminzoo: <<御子神リコ@あにゃまる探偵キルミンずぅ>> 30-1
D07
Evangeline A. K. McDowell @ Negima: <<エヴァンジェリン・A・K・マクダウェル@魔法先生ネギま! ~もうひとつの世界~>> EVEN
Isana Tachibana @ Dream Eater Merry: <<橘勇魚@夢喰いメリー>> 3-1
Satellizer El Bridget @ Freezing: <<サテライザー=エル=ブリジット@フリージング>> 50-1
D11
Toshiko Tatsuno @ Soredemo Machi Wa Mawatteiru: <<辰野俊子@それでも町は廻っている>> 5-1
Tsugiko Zenigata @ Detective Opera Milky Holmes: <<銭形次子@探偵オペラ ミルキィホームズ>> EVEN
Naru Ootori @ Oretachi Ni Tsubasa Wa Nai: <<鳳鳴(おおとりなる)@俺たちに翼はない>> 30-1
D03
Natsuru Senou @ Kampfer: <<瀬能ナツル@けんぷファー fur die Liebe>> 2-1
Ritos Tortilla @ Shukufuku No Campanella: <<リトス・トルティア@祝福のカンパネラ>> 10-1
Riko Mikogami @ Animal Detectives Kiruminzoo: <<御子神リコ@あにゃまる探偵キルミンずぅ>> 30-1
D07
Evangeline A. K. McDowell @ Negima: <<エヴァンジェリン・A・K・マクダウェル@魔法先生ネギま! ~もうひとつの世界~>> EVEN
Isana Tachibana @ Dream Eater Merry: <<橘勇魚@夢喰いメリー>> 3-1
Satellizer El Bridget @ Freezing: <<サテライザー=エル=ブリジット@フリージング>> 50-1
D11
Toshiko Tatsuno @ Soredemo Machi Wa Mawatteiru: <<辰野俊子@それでも町は廻っている>> 5-1
Tsugiko Zenigata @ Detective Opera Milky Holmes: <<銭形次子@探偵オペラ ミルキィホームズ>> EVEN
Naru Ootori @ Oretachi Ni Tsubasa Wa Nai: <<鳳鳴(おおとりなる)@俺たちに翼はない>> 30-1
2chan Anime Saimoe 2011: First Round Results, Match Day 14
D02
1 219 Maekawa-san @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
2 214 Tamura Manami @ Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
3 83 Hatori Kanon @ Anyamal Tantei Kiruminzoo
1 219 Maekawa-san @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
2 214 Tamura Manami @ Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
3 83 Hatori Kanon @ Anyamal Tantei Kiruminzoo
D06
1 249 Kotegawa Yui @ Motto To Love-Ru
2 213 Misaka sister (#10032) @ To Aru Majutsu no Index II
3 79 Kamizaki Risa @ Amagami SS
1 249 Kotegawa Yui @ Motto To Love-Ru
2 213 Misaka sister (#10032) @ To Aru Majutsu no Index II
3 79 Kamizaki Risa @ Amagami SS
D10
1 204 Stocking Anarchy @ Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
2 167 Watarai Asuka @ Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai
3 100 North Maiden (Sakana-chan) @ Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto
1 204 Stocking Anarchy @ Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
2 167 Watarai Asuka @ Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai
3 100 North Maiden (Sakana-chan) @ Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto
Anizone Best Moe 2011: First Round Groups 29-32
29 / 2011-08-30 00:00:00 ~ 2011-08-30 23:30:00 / Top 1 team will proceed
1
Nymph
Sora no Otoshimono : Forte
Sora no Otoshimono : Forte
540
41.8%
41.8%
2
Millhiore F(Firianno) Biscotti
Dog Days
Dog Days
422
32.66%
32.66%
3
Angelene
Toaru Majutsu no Index II
Toaru Majutsu no Index II
330
25.54%
25.54%
Total : 1292
Time Graph Voting Pattern Analysis Graph Worldwide Vote Distribution Map
View Accompanied Vote Table
View Accompanied Vote Table
투표자 분석 통계 응답률 : 86%
65
35
61
39
81
19
30 / 2011-08-30 00:00:00 ~ 2011-08-30 23:30:00 / Top 1 team will proceed
1
Mami Tomoe
Puella Magi Madoka Magica
Puella Magi Madoka Magica
866
66.11%
66.11%
2
Reki
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
287
21.91%
21.91%
3
Temari
NARUTO
NARUTO
157
11.98%
11.98%
Total : 1310
Time Graph Voting Pattern Analysis Graph Worldwide Vote Distribution Map
View Accompanied Vote Table
View Accompanied Vote Table
투표자 분석 통계 응답률 : 86%
64
36
61
39
81
19
31 / 2011-08-30 00:00:00 ~ 2011-08-30 23:30:00 / Top 1 team will proceed
1
Yuina Wakura
Hanasaku Iroha
Hanasaku Iroha
647
47.16%
47.16%
2
Mikoto Misaka
To aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA
To aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA
576
41.98%
41.98%
3
Riza Hawkeye
Full Metal Alchemist
Full Metal Alchemist
149
10.86%
10.86%
Total : 1372
Time Graph Voting Pattern Analysis Graph Worldwide Vote Distribution Map
View Accompanied Vote Table
View Accompanied Vote Table
투표자 분석 통계 응답률 : 85%
64
36
62
38
81
19
32 / 2011-08-30 00:00:00 ~ 2011-08-30 23:30:00 / Top 1 team will proceed
1
Yui
Angel Beats!
Angel Beats!
614
46.55%
46.55%
2
Victorique de Blois
GOSICK
GOSICK
565
42.84%
42.84%
3
Cordelia Gallo
GOSICK
GOSICK
140
10.61%
10.61%
Total : 1319
Time Graph Voting Pattern Analysis Graph Worldwide Vote Distribution Map
View Accompanied Vote Table
View Accompanied Vote Table
투표자 분석 통계 응답률 : 86%
65
35
61
39
81
19
ISML 2011: Yuki Nagato leads Ruby
ISML 2011: Yuki Nagato leads Ruby
By JR Salazar (Bongaboi)
August 30, 2011
Yuki Nagato leads the 2011 International Saimoe League Ruby Necklace phase after defeating Nagi Sanzen'in 3742-2329.
Eucliwood Hellscythe is second after crushing Kagami Hiiragi 3437-2542. Yuri Nakamura is third after gunning down Nymph 3658-2134. Victorique de Blois moves into fourth with her 3050-2639 victory over Mato Kuroi and Holo is now fifth after defeating Index L. Prohibitorum 2901-2812.
In other ISML action...Azusa Nakano romped pase Mafuyu Shiina 4225-1845, Kirino Kousaka dominated Laura Bodewig 3854-1954, Hinagiku Katsura cruised past Nagisa Furukawa 3744-2208, Kanade Tachibana sliced and diced Kyou Fujibayashi 4261-1886 and Yui Hirasawa rocked Mikuru Asahina 3329-2588.
Hitagi Senjougahara handcuffed Fate Testarossa 3274-2352, Saber slashed past Konata Izumi 3229-2622, Ui Hirasawa defeated Houki Shinonono 3220-2543, Haruhi Suzumiya whipped past Ayase Aragaki 4056-1957 and defending ISML Champion Mio Akiyama put the clamps down on Last Order 4054-2032.
Charlotte Dunois took down Sora Kasugano 3350-2102, Konjiki no Yami defeated Seraphima 2969-2329, Rin Tosaka scored an 2926-2745 victory over Kuroko Shirai, Shana torched C.C. 3983-2053 and Ruri Gokou dominated Shiina 4151-1780.
Wrapping up ISML action...Yui drilled Huang Lingyin 3937-1809, Nadeko Sengoku annihilated Louise Francoise Le Blanc De La Valliere 3070-2650, Mikoto Misaka electrocuted Tsumugi Kotobuki 4010-2094, Taiga Aisaka roared past Asami Iwasawa 4231-1802 and Tomoyo Sakagami rolled past Haruna 3332-2394.
In the special match, Illyasviel von Einzbern destroyed Sakura Mato 3902-1328.
Match Day 4 of the 2011 International Saimoe League Ruby Necklace phase is scheduled for Tuesday, August 30, 2011. Vote for your favorite candidates at InternationaSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate.
By JR Salazar (Bongaboi)
August 30, 2011
Yuki Nagato leads the 2011 International Saimoe League Ruby Necklace phase after defeating Nagi Sanzen'in 3742-2329.
Eucliwood Hellscythe is second after crushing Kagami Hiiragi 3437-2542. Yuri Nakamura is third after gunning down Nymph 3658-2134. Victorique de Blois moves into fourth with her 3050-2639 victory over Mato Kuroi and Holo is now fifth after defeating Index L. Prohibitorum 2901-2812.
In other ISML action...Azusa Nakano romped pase Mafuyu Shiina 4225-1845, Kirino Kousaka dominated Laura Bodewig 3854-1954, Hinagiku Katsura cruised past Nagisa Furukawa 3744-2208, Kanade Tachibana sliced and diced Kyou Fujibayashi 4261-1886 and Yui Hirasawa rocked Mikuru Asahina 3329-2588.
Hitagi Senjougahara handcuffed Fate Testarossa 3274-2352, Saber slashed past Konata Izumi 3229-2622, Ui Hirasawa defeated Houki Shinonono 3220-2543, Haruhi Suzumiya whipped past Ayase Aragaki 4056-1957 and defending ISML Champion Mio Akiyama put the clamps down on Last Order 4054-2032.
Charlotte Dunois took down Sora Kasugano 3350-2102, Konjiki no Yami defeated Seraphima 2969-2329, Rin Tosaka scored an 2926-2745 victory over Kuroko Shirai, Shana torched C.C. 3983-2053 and Ruri Gokou dominated Shiina 4151-1780.
Wrapping up ISML action...Yui drilled Huang Lingyin 3937-1809, Nadeko Sengoku annihilated Louise Francoise Le Blanc De La Valliere 3070-2650, Mikoto Misaka electrocuted Tsumugi Kotobuki 4010-2094, Taiga Aisaka roared past Asami Iwasawa 4231-1802 and Tomoyo Sakagami rolled past Haruna 3332-2394.
In the special match, Illyasviel von Einzbern destroyed Sakura Mato 3902-1328.
Match Day 4 of the 2011 International Saimoe League Ruby Necklace phase is scheduled for Tuesday, August 30, 2011. Vote for your favorite candidates at InternationaSaimoe.com and join the ongoing debate.
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)